Entry Lists Now Published!

Posted on: 25/10/2011 in: News

As TVKC prepare for their penultimate round of their Club Championship this weekend – the entry lists are revealed!

COMER:
Hugo Bentley-Ellis
Ross Martin
Harry Platten
Jack Davidson
Leo Spencer
Alexander McDade
Max Bird
Gabriel Buckley
Matthew Graham
Sean Rudge
Aidan Rudge
Ed Hack
Adam Smalley
Flashman Finneran
Alex Spinks
Lucas Vaus
Jack Harwood
Matt Chapman
Josh Skelton
Anderson Chilcott
George Price
Herbie Grout
 
WTP:
Lewis Brown
Thomas Turner
Scott Snell
Dylan Lee
Mario Mills
Bryony King
Daniel Howarth
Christopher Whitton
Tom Holgate
Oliver Clarke
Brooklyn Selby
Samuel Holgate
 
HONDA:
Luke Wooder
Kiern Jewiss
Ethan Andrews
Harry Howes
Connor Grady
Bethany Abbott
Michael Belfrage
Ronan Graves
Ewan Bennett
Nicholas Reeve
Elliot Harvey
Ewan Tindall
Sam Munro
Morgan Porter
Riley Banks
Uzair Master
Oliver Smith
Keaton Samra
Matthew Hayden
Oliver Grantham
Ben Alexander
Dylan Frost
Ben Thomson
Luke Ide
Harrison Huggan
Jonathan Paylor
Graham Methven
Christopher Lulham
Sam Fitzpatrick
 
MINI MAX:
Ross Gunn
Luke Knott
Philip Rawson
Dave Wooder
Alfie Brown
Jack Constable
Thomas Day
Connor Hall
Harry Griffiths
Ellis Hanks
Lando Norris
Ryan Anderton
Chad Brookes
Jordan Falding
William Taylforth
Dan Zelos
Jai Nijjar
Adam Tierney
Jordan Brown-Nutley
Gus Lawrence
Guan Yu Zhou
Omar Ismail
Jordan Baines
Piers Luxford
Finlay Hutchison
Hayden Edmonds
Kyle Cassidy
 
JUNIOR MAX:
James Singleton
Rob Holland
Oliver Myers
Sam Marsh
George Line
Harrison Wignall
Josh White
Harry Webb
Robbie Gallier
Lemuel Pay
Jack Lang
Max Bladon
Alex Toth-Jones
Steven Poole
Oli Norris
Terry Chadwick
Martin Poole
Raoul Hyman
Nathan Heathcote
Adam Wilson
Richard Newman
Tom Kinsley
Thomas Taylor
Hector Van Smirren
Henry Charlton
Alex Taylor
Christopher Drennan
Max Aitken
Jack Bartholomew
Matthew Hirst
Kyle Cutts
Harry Smith
 
SENIOR MAX:
Andy King
Sam Charlton
Jonathan Davis
Jack Barlow
Hamish Brooks
Jashan Johal
Henry Duprey
Aaron Dew
Jean Luke Laister
Charlie Turner
Martin Heathcote
Jake Dobson
Chris Lawrence
Tamsin Germain
Jack Aitken
Tim Port
Josh Gollin
Tyler Chase
Neil Spencer
Ashley Hand
 
177 MAX:
Tom Pyttlik
Danny Andrew
Peter Watkinson
Justin Clarke
Nathan Seeney
 

For further details, please contact Lesley Richardson at compsec@tvkc.co.uk or M: 07545131099